Div./Tour : 1/11 SABLIER A - MOUSCRABBLE : 64.5 - 71.5
Top : 1020 (21 coups, 6 scrabbles, 0 solo)

Pl.Nom PrénomS1020SABMOS%1%2%3%4%5%6
1SELKE Bernard1102016100.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
2LARMINIER Laurent110171583.33100.00100.00100.000.000.00
3CORBISIER Cécile110151466.67100.00100.00100.000.000.00
4BRUYERE Michel210101350.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
5LUTUN David310051233.33100.00100.00100.000.000.00
6IDDENDEN Patricia3100110.516.67100.00100.00100.000.000.00
6BLAVIER Marc2100110.516.67100.00100.00100.000.000.00
8GONIN Clara299590.0075.00100.00100.000.000.00
9GUEREL Jérôme198880.0050.00100.00100.000.000.00
10DE CEUNINCK Vincent197570.0025.00100.00100.000.000.00
11PIERRET Dominique395960.000.00100.00100.000.000.00
12RENAUD Christophe395650.000.0080.00100.000.000.00
13CHRISTIAENS Etienne395140.000.0060.00100.000.000.00
14HANSSENS Yves493730.000.0040.00100.000.000.00
15TROISFONTAINE Timothy293020.000.0020.00100.000.000.00
16BURY Françoise183610.000.000.00100.000.000.00