Div./Tour : 1/11 YOD CLUB A - SCRAGIBI A : 77 - 59
Top : 975 (27 coups, 4 scrabbles, 1 solo)

Pl.Nom PrénomS975YODGIB%1%2%3%4%5%6
1SAMPOUX Valentin198016100.00100.000.000.000.000.00
2DIVES Jean-Luc19661575.00100.000.000.000.000.00
3LEJEUNE Michel196213.550.00100.000.000.000.000.00
3D'AMICO Ludovic296213.550.00100.000.000.000.000.00
5LEJEUNE Jean-Paul2960120.00100.000.000.000.000.00
6FONTAINE Francis2956110.0091.670.000.000.000.00
7GUILLAUME Olivier2955100.0083.330.000.000.000.00
8GARAU Marco295490.0075.000.000.000.000.00
9DELGRANGE Michaël294880.0066.670.000.000.000.00
10SCLAVONT Pascal294770.0058.330.000.000.000.00
11CONSTANT Albert193660.0050.000.000.000.000.00
12GRUN Philippe293550.0041.670.000.000.000.00
13BRULET Eric293240.0033.330.000.000.000.00
14PAPLEUX Olivier290030.0025.000.000.000.000.00
15BAIWIR Jean-Louis287920.0016.670.000.000.000.00
16ZAKHIA Raymond285610.008.330.000.000.000.00