Div./Tour : 1/11 OUEST A - ASS. SONÉGIENNE A : 54 - 82
Top : 844 (25 coups, 2 scrabbles, 0 solo)

Pl.Nom PrénomS844OUESON%1%2%3%4%5%6
1FRAITEUR Paul183316100.00100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
2LECLERCQ Emmanuel38191566.67100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
3MIDOL Alain28161433.33100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
4TOUSSAINT Alain2808130.00100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
5DE BRUYNE Guy1792120.0080.00100.00100.00100.000.00
6CASTELET Daniel1784110.0060.00100.00100.00100.000.00
7PERRIN-COCON Walter2771100.0040.00100.00100.00100.000.00
8COPPENS Benoit276790.0020.00100.00100.00100.000.00
9DE LONGREE Alain276080.000.00100.00100.00100.000.00
10VINCKE Françoise474570.000.0075.00100.00100.000.00
11LOUIS Patrick374360.000.0050.00100.00100.000.00
12BARBION Mickaël368350.000.0025.00100.00100.000.00
13HERPOEL Fabrice567840.000.000.00100.00100.000.00
14STERN Monique466030.000.000.0066.67100.000.00
15HAINAUT Marie-Line365620.000.000.0033.33100.000.00
16VERMEULEN Eric460110.000.000.000.00100.000.00