Div./Tour : 1/11 BRAINE TRUST B - LAPLANTALETTRES A : 62 - 74
Top : 1012 (22 coups, 5 scrabbles, 1 solo)

Pl.Nom PrénomS1012BRALAP%1%2%3%4%5%6
1MUES Thierry1100016100.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
2LEEMPOELS Philippe2952150.00100.00100.00100.000.000.00
3ROBETTE Lucas2947140.0087.50100.00100.000.000.00
4DECHAMPS Philippe3924130.0075.00100.00100.000.000.00
5DAMRY Hughes2916120.0062.50100.00100.000.000.00
6REIFENBERG Jean2903110.0050.00100.00100.000.000.00
7WODON Christian2898100.0037.50100.00100.000.000.00
8ROBETTE Etienne289490.0025.00100.00100.000.000.00
9RENDERS Luc389280.0012.50100.00100.000.000.00
10SEUTIN Bernard386670.000.00100.00100.000.000.00
11DESCLEE Philippe386060.000.0083.33100.000.000.00
12VAN BELLE David282150.000.0066.67100.000.000.00
13RACETTE Stéphanie281240.000.0050.00100.000.000.00
14CAUWE Myriam380930.000.0033.33100.000.000.00
15SPLINGARD Christine380420.000.0016.67100.000.000.00
16CHAUVIAUX Christiane471910.000.000.00100.000.000.00