Div./Tour : 1/11 HYADES - MJA A : 55 - 81
Top : 929 (25 coups, 3 scrabbles, 0 solo)

Pl.Nom PrénomS929HYAMJA%1%2%3%4%5%6
1SEUNANG Patrick Ulrich192416100.00100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
2VANDERVAEREN Claude3895150.00100.00100.00100.00100.000.00
3VAN VYVE Benoît2894140.0083.33100.00100.00100.000.00
4LABYE Christian2887130.0066.67100.00100.00100.000.00
5MUYLKENS André3879120.0050.00100.00100.00100.000.00
6VANOBBERGEN Robert2864110.0033.33100.00100.00100.000.00
7BESOHE Martine2859100.0016.67100.00100.00100.000.00
8REISCH Pascal384590.000.00100.00100.00100.000.00
9LEONARD Georges382280.000.0083.33100.00100.000.00
10ROELANDT Philippe38206.50.000.0066.67100.00100.000.00
10ROBERT Andrée38206.50.000.0066.67100.00100.000.00
12BULTOT Henri-Philippe281950.000.0033.33100.00100.000.00
13PIRON Willy481640.000.0016.67100.00100.000.00
14PIRON Jean-Marie577630.000.000.00100.00100.000.00
15GOTTCHEINER Alain276820.000.000.000.00100.000.00
16BRUYERE Marie-France576510.000.000.000.0050.000.00