Résultats

26-05-24 Tournoi CJ / Championnat S7 et Jeunes

Top: 1737 - 55 joueurs (2 S1 | 5 S2 | 6 S3 | 7 S4 | 7 S5 | 5 S6 | 23 S7 )

Pl.JoueurCumulCat.SérieClub %PP1%PP2%PP3%PP4%PP5%PP6
1 PIERRE Christian1698V1ACIN100100100100100100
2 TROISFONTAINE Timothy1658E2BSAB50100100100100100
3 NOEL Marc1650D1ACIN0100100100100100
4 WODON Christian1600V2ALAP080100100100100
5 BRUYERE Michel1580V2ASAB060100100100100
6 CHAMPAGNE Jean1536R3BACJ040100100100100
7 REISCH Pascal1534S3AHYA020100100100100
8 VAN VYVE Benoît1526S2BMJA00100100100100
9 SPLINGARD Christine1517V3ABRA0083.33100100100
10 VANHESE Chantal1499V4ABRA0066.67100100100
11 VAN MECHELEN François1492S4BDJI0050100100100
12 HAERREL Christophe1490S2BMAK0033.33100100100
13 FRAITEUR Charles1467E4CDJI0016.67100100100
14 GILBERT Jeanine1457D3BJAQ000100100100
15 MUYLKENS André1434S3BHYA00085.71100100
16 GILLET Jacques1422V4DFLO00071.43100100
17 TOURNEUR Michel1400S7FLO00057.14100100
18 FRANSSEN Jacques1392V3BFLO00042.86100100
19 MINET Florentin1371C6AFLO00028.57100100
20 HUBERT Vincent1363E4CBAN00014.29100100
21 THONUS Olivier1356S7VES0000100100
22 HUBERT Marion1354E5CBAN000085.71100
23 GILLET Alain1339V5ADJI000071.43100
24 AUQUIERE Jocelyne1325V5BBSC000057.14100
25 DORTU Christine1322V6ASAB000042.86100
26 HUBERT Julian1308B6CBAN000028.57100
27 DEPRIT Monique1264V5BCIN000014.29100
28 ZGODA Fabienne1258S7REC00000100
29 HUBERT Romain1257J6BBAN0000096.43
30 NORMAND Dominique1255S7BSC0000092.86
31 DEBESSEL Eric1225S4BREJ0000089.29
32 GILBERT Muriel1219S5BGIB0000085.71
33 VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Geneviève1183V7MAK0000082.14
34 CARLIER Marie-Colette1176R5CACJ0000078.57
35 MONIN Nathalie1129S7ACJ0000075
36 MINET Bernard1107S6BFLO0000071.43
37 HOUET Françoise1098V4DCIN0000067.86
38 ROBEYNS Martine1084D5BDJI0000064.29
39 VANDENDYCK Christophe1043S7GIB0000060.71
40 STEVENNE Lucie1019S7MAK0000057.14
41 GRANDJEAN François955S7BAU0000053.57
42 DEWITTE Claudette897S7VRA0000050
43 VISSOUL Guillaume692PNACDE0000046.43
44 NIX Emie690BNACDE0000042.86
45 MIGNON Matt687BNACDE0000039.29
46 BERTHOLET Elisabeth674JNACDE0000035.71
47 BERGMANS Samuel631PNACDE0000032.14
48 VIDICK MIEVIS Amandine591BNACDE0000028.57
49 LECOSSOIS Louis548PNACDE0000025
50 SADZOT Jules523PNACDE0000021.43
51 FASBENDER Carlie491BNACDE0000017.86
52 JENNART Basile479PNACDE0000014.29
53 DELMOTTE Janelle380PNACDE0000010.71
54 MARGREVE Maurice378PNACDE000007.14
55 HENRY Isaac294MNACDE000003.57