Résultats
12/06/2024 Simultanés des Jeunes - Mercredi Soir

Top: 848 - 70 joueurs (3 S1 | 9 S2 | 18 S3 | 18 S4 | 14 S5 | 4 S6 | 0 S7 )

Pl.JoueurCumulSérieCat.Club P1 : 848R1
1 EGGERMONT Louis848S1ABRA8481
2 FRAITEUR Paul830S1ASON8302
3 MUES Thierry824S1BBRA8243
4 VANDERVAEREN Claude814V3AMJA8144
5 EL MEJDOUB Thami803S3BDJI8035
6 TRICNAUX André801V1BBRA8016
7 ROELANDT Philippe794V3BMJA7947
8 VAN MECHELEN François785S4BDJI7858
8 DOMET Hugues785S5BDJI7858
10 VANHOOF Didier784S2BBRA78410
11 LAUTE Serge781V5AGIB78111
11 VAN VYVE Benoît781S2BMJA78111
13 ROBERT Andrée773D3AMJA77313
14 DEBESSEL Eric770S4BREJ77014
15 GEORGES Gilbert769S3AREJ76915
16 BACCEGA Mirka766D4BBSC76616
17 ELIAS Tony763V4CGIB76317
17 LISENS Alain763D3BMJA76317
19 BOUILLOT Fabienne758V5AMJA75819
20 SPLINGARD Christine756V3ABRA75620
21 LEYSENS Martine749V4AGIB74921
21 TALLIS Evelyne749V4CBRA74921
23 VANBOXSTAEL Michèle748D4DSIR74823
24 BESOHE René747R4CMJA74724
25 ROUSSEAU Dominique744V4BMJA74425
26 GRANVILLE Patricia740D4BGIB74026
27 DESCLEE Philippe739V3BBRA73927
28 COUSSEMENT Jean-Pierre738D4CMJA73828
28 RACETTE Stéphanie738S2BBRA73828
28 HUBIN Nadine738D5AROY73828
31 ROBEYNS Martine737D5BDJI73731
32 DECREME René733V5CBRA73332
33 BODART Carine730S5BBAN73033
34 DELCHAMBRE Willy729V4AGIB72934
34 HUPET Anne729D6DBRA72934
36 GILLET Alain728V5ADJI72836
37 GILBERT Muriel726S5BGIB72637
38 EVRARD Annie722V4AMJA72238
39 FILIGONIO Maria720D5BREJ72039
40 LECLERCQ Emmanuel719S3ASON71940
41 BURGEON Arlette712D4AGIB71241
41 ROELS Françoise712S4CREJ71241
43 VANHESE Chantal707V4ABRA70743
44 URBAIN Anne-Thérèse705S5BGIB70544
45 REUL Nadine703D4DMJA70345
46 RENARD Brigitte702S5CDJI70246
47 DE GENT Véronique696S5BBRA69647
48 SCOUMAN Henriette683V5BMJA68348
49 BUSIGNY Christine682V6DROY68249
50 LESLAU Monique680D6ABAN68050
51 LAURENT Colette677V5DDJI67751
52 FRAITEUR Emilie665S4BDJI66552
53 FRANCOIS Claudine663D6BBRA66353
54 BIERNAUX Véronique662S5DBRA66254
55 DEGRACE Patricia637S5BBSC63755
56 CATHERINE Christine632D6ABSC63256
57 MATHIEU Chantal617V7BRA61757
58 DANTINNE Marie-Hélène616D5DMJA61658
59 KENNES Christine615V6CMJA61559
60 GRANDJEAN Françoise607D6AGIB60760
61 BORSUS Marie-Rose604V6CDJI60461
62 WARICHET Marie-Ange600V6BDJI60062
63 CLAMOT Joseph594V6BDJI59463
64 TROTOIR Jean-Paul587V6CDJI58764
65 GENIN Francine585D6ADJI58565
66 GABRIEL Martine582V7BRA58266
67 SAINTVITEUX Marie-Claire527D6BDJI52767
68 VANDENDYCK Christophe519S7GIB51968
69 DEWITTE Claudette467S7VRA46769
70 SCREVE René451V6CJAQ45170