Résultats
Lundi soir Simultané pour les jeunes

Top: 1078 - 73 joueurs (1 S1 | 6 S2 | 5 S3 | 15 S4 | 13 S5 | 33 S6 | 0 S7 )

Pl.JoueurCumulSérieCat.Club P1 : 1078R1
1 HUBERT Jean-Michel1077S2ABAN10771
2 GJINGJIC Johan1073S3BPHE10732
3 LARMINIER Laurent1072S1BSAB10723
3 FIEVET Romuald1072S2BGIB10723
5 HEUSDAIN Gérard1069V2APHE10695
6 BRULET Eric1066S2AGIB10666
7 CEULENAERE Paul1058S2ABAN10587
8 GILLET Jacques1052V4DFLO10528
9 FRANSSEN Jacques1048V3BFLO10489
10 CEULENAERE Isabelle1042S2ABAN104210
11 SPLINGARD Christine1032V3ABRA103211
12 GEORGES Gilbert1021S3AREJ102112
12 PARENT Michèle1021V3APHE102112
14 HOUARD Yolande1004S4AQUA100414
15 DEBRAY Monique998D4BSIR99815
16 VANHESE Chantal990V4ABRA99016
17 DELCHAMBRE Willy987V4AGIB98717
18 BERTRAND Georges967V6DFLO96718
19 HUBERT Romain961J6BBAN96119
20 GILBERT Muriel960S5BGIB96020
21 HUBERT Marion958E5CBAN95821
22 VANHACK Christine955S4DFLO95522
23 MOURRIER Laurent948S4DBAN94823
24 MINY Guy946R5AQUA94624
25 PETITJEAN Marcelle945D4DYOD94525
26 DE SAINT-HUBERT Thaisy944D6BBAN94426
27 LEYSENS Martine942V4AGIB94227
28 ELIAS Tony941V4CGIB94128
29 LAUTE Serge939V5AGIB93929
30 WILKIN Léo937R5DPHE93730
31 DEVOS Marie-Paule924D5DBAN92431
32 ROELS Françoise922S4CREJ92232
33 BERGH Nicole920V7QUA92033
33 DORTU Christine920V6ASAB92033
35 DEGRACE Patricia910S5BBSC91035
36 PURNODE Claudine904D6CBAN90436
37 FOURNIRET Sabine902V6CGER90237
38 BODART Carine899S5BBAN89938
39 NINANE Patrick895S4DPHE89539
40 MINET Florentin891C6AFLO89140
41 HEINESCH Agnès890R4CQUA89041
41 TOURNEUR Michel890S7FLO89041
43 PURNODE Christine886V6CBAN88643
44 ORBAN François873R5DPHE87344
45 ROUSSEAU Michel870V6CSIR87045
46 GLESNER Martine857V6BGER85746
47 TURCHETTO Bruno855D6DFLO85547
47 CAUFFMANN Michel855S5CBAN85547
49 BAREEL Annick846D6ABAN84649
50 HUBERT Julian842B6CBAN84250
51 SPRUMONT Denise840R4DPHE84051
52 POUPPEZ Bénédicte838S6BMJA83852
53 DEHAYE Paulette836D4DBRA83653
54 DEMBOUR Martine832D6ABAN83254
55 LESLAU Monique827D6ABAN82755
56 VANDENDYCK Christophe818S7GIB81856
57 ROSSION Francis811D6DGER81157
58 SCREVE René807V6CJAQ80758
59 SMETS Marie-Claude801V6CQUA80159
60 GRANDJEAN Françoise799D6AGIB79960
61 URBAIN Anne-Thérèse790S5BGIB79061
62 MESKENS Fabienne789V6CBAN78962
63 HENRI Michelle783V5CGIB78363
64 BOGAERT Françoise762R6BBAN76264
65 TOUSSAINT Nadine757V6AGER75765
66 VANHACK Marguerite754R6DFLO75466
67 BOULANGER Sabine743S5DPHE74367
68 DE MEYER Anne731S6CBAN73168
69 PYPPE Solange728V6CBAN72869
69 PEPIN Annick728V6CGER72869
71 NICOLAY Jeannine720D6CGER72071
72 ROZET Yvan689V6DGER68972
73 GIGI Jeanne-Marie669D6CGER66973