Résultats
Lundi soir Simulté pour les jeunes

Top: 870 - 82 joueurs (1 S1 | 6 S2 | 6 S3 | 15 S4 | 18 S5 | 32 S6 | 4 S7 )

Pl.JoueurCumulSérieCat.Club P1 : 870R1
1 LARMINIER Laurent846S1BSAB8461
2 COTSOGLOU Stavros844S3BBAN8442
3 FIEVET Romuald826S2BGIB8263
4 BRULET Eric824S2AGIB8244
4 HUBERT Jean-Michel824S2ABAN8244
6 HEUSDAIN Gérard817V2APHE8176
7 PARENT Michèle805V3APHE8057
7 LECLERCQ Emmanuel805S3ASON8057
9 CEULENAERE Isabelle799S2ABAN7999
9 VANHACK Christine799S4DFLO7999
11 DELCHAMBRE Willy790V4AGIB79011
12 CEULENAERE Paul787S2ABAN78712
13 BERTRAND Georges786V6DFLO78613
14 HOUARD Yolande785S4AQUA78514
15 SPLINGARD Christine784V3ABRA78415
16 VAN ELSUWE René780V4BGIB78016
17 MOURRIER Laurent770S4DBAN77017
17 ELIAS Tony770V4CGIB77017
19 GILBERT Muriel768S5BGIB76819
20 GJINGJIC Johan749S3BPHE74920
21 LEYSENS Martine748V4AGIB74821
22 DORTU Christine744V6ASAB74422
23 ANTOINE Jean-Pierre740D4CBAN74023
24 DEHAYE Paulette736D4DBRA73624
25 BAREEL Annick734D6ABAN73425
25 DEGRACE Patricia734S5BBSC73425
27 DEMBOUR Martine733D6ABAN73327
28 NINANE Patrick730S4DPHE73028
28 LAUTE Serge730V5AGIB73028
30 KESTEMAN Bérengère727S5CBAN72730
31 IRLIK Christine717D5CASS71731
32 TURCHETTO Bruno714D6DFLO71432
33 URBAIN Anne-Thérèse713S5BGIB71333
34 HUBERT Vincent712E4CBAN71234
35 HEINESCH Agnès710R4CQUA71035
35 PURNODE Christine710V6CBAN71035
35 TOURNEUR Michel710S7FLO71035
35 TOUSSAINT Nadine710V6AGER71035
39 PURNODE Claudine709D6CBAN70939
40 VANHESE Chantal704V4ABRA70440
40 HENRI Michelle704V5CGIB70440
42 MINY Guy697R5AQUA69742
43 HUBERT Romain688J6BBAN68843
44 OLSSON Ingrid685V6ABAN68544
45 SPRUMONT Denise683R4DPHE68345
45 DU PERROY Claudine683D6CBAN68345
47 LESLAU Monique681D6ABAN68147
47 HUBERT Julian681B6CBAN68147
49 PYPPE Solange679V6CBAN67949
50 DE SAINT-HUBERT Thaisy676D6BBAN67650
51 BERGH Nicole674V7QUA67451
52 BOULANGER Sabine673S5DPHE67352
53 LACHOWICZ Krystyna671V5DPHE67153
54 WILKIN Léo669R5DPHE66954
55 HUBERT Marion667E5CBAN66755
56 CROSSET Jean-Marie664D6AQUA66456
57 GEORGES Gilbert659S3AREJ65957
58 ORBAN François657R5DPHE65758
59 NICOLAY Jeannine650D6CGER65059
60 DEVOS Marie-Paule647D5DBAN64760
61 ROELS Françoise640S4CREJ64061
62 BODART Carine637S5BBAN63762
62 VANHACK Marguerite637R6DFLO63762
64 CAUFFMANN Michel632S5CBAN63264
64 MINET Florentin632C6AFLO63264
66 FAIGNOY Georges631D5CGIB63166
67 FOURNIRET Sabine626V6CGER62667
68 GLESNER Martine613V6BGER61368
69 VANDENDYCK Christophe600S7GIB60069
70 GUILLAUME Martine591V6DBAN59170
71 GRANDJEAN Françoise578D6AGIB57871
72 GAUTIER Micheline574D6DBAN57472
73 COCHET Irène567R5CQUA56773
74 BOGAERT Françoise558R6BBAN55874
75 HEYDE Marie-Aimée540V6CGER54075
76 GIGI Jeanne-Marie530D6CGER53076
77 PELTIER Renelde523V7GER52377
78 ROSSION Francis520D6DGER52078
79 SCREVE René500V6CJAQ50079
80 RICHARD Agnès481D6CGER48180
81 PEPIN Annick471V6CGER47181
82 VANDERHULST Corinne460V6CBAN46082